Pricing

Riverfront Residences Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsSqftSqmTotal UnitsPrice Min. $Price Max. $Average PSF$
1 Bedroom463-58143-54281636,000700,0001,342
1 Bedroom + Study517-63548-59202691,000800,0001,380
2 Bedroom603-68956-64262903,000932,0001,297
2 Bedroom Premium721-86167-80168932,0001,039,0001,296
3 Bedroom872-108781-1012321,159,0001,341,0001,332
3 Bedroom Premium1066-129299-1202041,300,0001,544,0001,272
4 Bedroom1410-1625131-151341,744,0001,950,0001,276
4 Bedroom Premium1485-1711138-159511,847,0002,012,0001,296
5 Bedroom1679-1905156-177172,045,0002,132,0001,239
Commercial Shop6035661,791,0001,816,0002,991
Strata Terrace House2109196212,422,0002,494,0001,160

(All prices for Riverfront Residences displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Riverfront Residences ShowFlat & get Limited Period Promotion Discounts, Direct Developer Price, & E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form and get Updated on the Riverfront Residences Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Developments!

Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!